Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,07824,604.8260.8355,030,279
Mutual Fund1,11614,416.3233.6196,180,228
Insider *35264.540.63,398,049
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4121,143.612.816,514,732
Sellers443-922.372.3-13,296,419
Net--221.240.63,218,313
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.11,311.4428.0163,720,297
Top 20 Inst.14,274.7835.4206,910,613
Top 50 Inst.18,316.0445.4265,238,871
Total Inst.24,604.8260.8355,030,279
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index548,125.6633.3117,505,031
Value2005,382.1922.177,966,155
    Core Value1664,661.4519.267,581,613
    Deep Value34720.743.010,384,542
Other2565,210.1921.375,134,164
    GARP1432,436.379.935,012,147
    Broker Dealer361,181.934.917,099,488
    Hedge Fund651,025.044.214,828,749
    Specialty8354.091.55,114,442
    Sector Specific3211.310.93,058,503
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

11.440.020,835
Growth3344,085.2716.658,588,464
    Core Growth2583,713.3515.153,269,390
    Growth65361.401.55,166,843
    Aggressive Growth1110.520.0152,231
Income871,360.945.519,537,031
    Income Value361,191.584.917,114,791
    Yield51169.360.72,422,240
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.31,040,4965.3544,68309/30/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)27,482,5404.7-1,415,39909/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.25,968,6644.5-433,37109/30/14
Capital Research Global Investors25,913,2264.4991,00009/30/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP13,110,3102.3195,86209/30/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.12,074,5202.1266,40009/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.7,969,8351.4-289,96909/30/14
Capital World Investors7,500,0001.3009/30/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company7,169,3761.21,338,37309/30/14
JP Morgan Asset Management5,491,3300.9291,96109/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.