Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,07025,114.9760.4351,926,312
Mutual Fund1,02713,008.4832.1186,791,448
Insider *63349.910.95,067,525
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4141,532.973.721,469,608
Sellers502-1,507.893.6-21,159,664
Net--25.080.1309,944
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.11,609.4427.9162,324,428
Top 20 Inst.14,620.6735.2204,876,406
Top 50 Inst.18,608.3744.7260,632,857
Total Inst.25,114.9760.4351,926,312
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index538,632.7834.5120,729,880
Value1995,485.4622.177,218,304
    Core Value1634,718.3419.066,480,167
    Deep Value36767.123.110,738,137
Other2564,940.4219.869,151,093
    GARP1452,498.2210.034,994,901
    Broker Dealer381,225.504.917,136,842
    Hedge Fund61657.162.69,188,514
    Specialty8341.701.44,784,891
    Sector Specific3213.150.92,980,302
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

14.690.065,643
Growth3354,209.7516.958,923,002
    Core Growth2643,831.3015.353,610,894
    Growth60367.011.55,151,879
    Aggressive Growth1111.450.1160,229
Income861,376.545.519,259,324
    Income Value361,208.134.816,896,056
    Yield50168.410.72,363,268
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.30,495,8135.2-336,04406/30/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)28,897,9395.02,161,12506/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.26,402,0354.51,327,06406/30/14
Capital Research Global Investors24,922,2264.3006/30/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP12,914,4482.2-269,21006/30/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.11,808,1202.0-1,998,80006/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.8,259,8041.417,63906/30/14
Capital World Investors7,500,0001.3006/30/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,831,0031.0-16,36006/30/14
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)5,293,0400.9697,17706/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.