Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,19025,665.0661.2377,003,963
Mutual Fund1,18316,362.2336.4224,006,609
Insider *17.000.31,832,032
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5161,197.602.817,522,129
Sellers501-1,164.072.8-16,996,621
Net--33.530.1525,508
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.13,953.9633.5206,297,530
Top 20 Inst.16,730.4840.1247,345,984
Top 50 Inst.20,285.6948.7299,906,639
Total Inst.25,665.0661.2377,003,963
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index558,315.4732.7122,549,873
Value2087,095.2427.9104,582,909
    Core Value1706,577.3925.996,975,575
    Deep Value38517.852.07,607,334
Other2524,523.5517.766,369,547
    GARP1571,904.607.427,724,595
    Broker Dealer311,386.055.520,472,793
    Specialty12579.622.38,567,586
    Hedge Fund47449.461.86,591,777
    Sector Specific5203.810.83,012,796
Growth3423,492.9513.650,920,320
    Core Growth2633,253.7312.747,448,894
    Growth70228.320.93,314,138
    Aggressive Growth910.910.0157,288
Income901,580.876.223,294,974
    Income Value371,372.725.420,272,500
    Yield53208.150.83,022,474
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Capital Research Global Investors38,187,6346.2-1,180,80712/31/15
The Vanguard Group, Inc.35,510,1905.8725,35412/31/15
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.28,117,8824.6948,05812/31/15
State Street Global Advisors (US)27,103,3574.4-852,91112/31/15
Wellington Management Company, LLP26,090,0384.23,464,64812/31/15
Franklin Advisers, Inc.16,286,9702.6-376,28012/31/15
Capital World Investors12,375,0002.02,005,00012/31/15
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,676,6581.4-298,98812/31/15
Managed Account Advisors LLC8,249,4671.3281,17612/31/15
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.5,700,3340.9-941,96112/31/15
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.