Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,22629,037.2962.8386,729,926
Mutual Fund1,24417,761.2538.0234,161,574
Insider *18.000.31,892,259
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5722,377.185.131,655,974
Sellers441-1,640.443.5-21,829,877
Net--736.741.69,826,097
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.16,206.8835.0215,746,552
Top 20 Inst.19,123.7741.4255,068,500
Top 50 Inst.23,185.9750.2309,144,692
Total Inst.29,037.2962.8386,729,926
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index569,648.3533.4128,365,784
Value2118,335.9829.0111,396,234
    Core Value1747,779.2027.0103,988,401
    Deep Value37556.771.97,407,833
Other2564,762.0716.563,301,517
    GARP1592,031.287.026,953,441
    Broker Dealer341,419.004.918,885,878
    Specialty13644.452.28,578,260
    Hedge Fund45468.081.66,230,967
    Sector Specific5199.260.72,652,971
Growth3513,867.5813.451,437,645
    Core Growth2683,636.1912.648,352,452
    Growth72212.000.72,828,295
    Aggressive Growth1119.390.1256,898
Income881,552.105.420,664,037
    Income Value361,323.014.617,625,270
    Yield52229.090.83,038,767
Momentum1.250.03,247
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.37,277,8116.11,767,62103/31/16
Capital Research Global Investors34,942,8345.7-3,244,80003/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)29,292,7904.82,189,43303/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.29,037,2294.7919,34703/31/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP28,779,1494.72,689,11103/31/16
Capital World Investors20,776,9003.48,401,90003/31/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.13,632,9702.2-2,654,00003/31/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC8,269,8481.320,38103/31/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,245,8291.3-430,82903/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,491,1920.984,78103/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.