Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,27033,176.4868.0427,838,852
Mutual Fund1,26819,109.0339.4247,961,404
Insider *20146.920.31,930,514
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5571,657.713.421,385,580
Sellers560-1,314.662.7-16,981,352
Net0343.050.74,404,228
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.18,194.8937.3234,560,867
Top 20 Inst.21,778.1844.6280,809,605
Top 50 Inst.26,596.6754.5342,927,525
Total Inst.33,176.4868.0427,838,852
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5611,093.5722.7143,015,871
Value2138,298.5817.0107,046,180
    Core Value1767,801.7116.0100,641,521
    Deep Value37496.871.06,404,659
Other2505,653.7811.672,904,826
    Broker Dealer291,844.093.823,773,205
    GARP1632,373.654.930,616,637
    Hedge Fund40336.980.74,345,076
    Sector Specific451.120.1659,767
    Specialty141,047.942.213,510,141
Growth3464,579.539.459,089,020
    Aggressive Growth1015.230.0196,357
    Core Growth2664,052.108.352,273,144
    Growth70512.201.16,619,519
Income922,193.064.528,277,823
    Income Value381,827.903.823,570,051
    Yield54365.160.84,707,772
Momentum1.230.02,990
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.43,602,3686.91,435,76703/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.31,266,6745.0549,78403/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)30,636,3044.966,84803/31/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP30,572,0314.9790,48403/31/17
Capital Research Global Investors29,850,6284.8-2,308,22503/31/17
Capital World Investors19,672,6233.1-1,129,58303/31/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.18,906,7083.0-562,51803/31/17
Managed Account Advisors LLC13,172,2932.11,163,82803/31/17
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)9,832,0391.6931,72303/31/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.7,049,1991.1763,42303/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.