Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,07025,077.7860.3351,610,979
Mutual Fund1,04013,180.2432.6190,029,730
Insider *52247.180.63,596,406
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4071,532.593.721,458,447
Sellers470-1,472.483.6-20,682,411
Net--60.120.1776,036
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.11,609.4427.9162,324,428
Top 20 Inst.14,620.6735.2204,876,406
Top 50 Inst.18,617.4744.8260,813,657
Total Inst.25,077.7860.3351,610,979
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index548,631.3534.6120,728,411
Value1985,482.8122.177,218,109
    Core Value1624,714.4019.066,444,150
    Deep Value36768.413.110,773,959
Other2554,995.0220.169,996,552
    GARP1442,502.9210.135,147,488
    Broker Dealer381,225.504.917,136,842
    Hedge Fund61705.852.89,870,306
    Specialty8342.911.44,795,971
    Sector Specific3213.150.92,980,302
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

14.690.065,643
Growth3354,183.6716.858,587,607
    Core Growth2623,807.9215.353,315,358
    Growth62364.301.55,112,020
    Aggressive Growth1111.460.1160,229
Income871,372.395.519,245,780
    Income Value361,204.774.816,890,276
    Yield51167.610.72,355,504
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.30,495,8135.2-336,04406/30/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)28,897,9395.02,161,12506/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.26,402,0354.51,327,06406/30/14
Capital Research Global Investors24,922,2264.3006/30/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP12,914,4482.2-269,21006/30/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.11,808,1202.0-1,998,80006/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.8,259,8041.417,63906/30/14
Capital World Investors7,500,0001.3006/30/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,831,0031.0-16,36006/30/14
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)5,293,0400.9697,17706/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.