Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,21628,958.0062.7386,252,343
Mutual Fund1,18816,342.0236.6225,217,151
Insider *18.000.31,892,047
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5552,350.765.131,341,203
Sellers520-1,812.544.0-24,372,664
Net--538.221.16,968,539
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.16,206.8835.0215,746,552
Top 20 Inst.19,123.7741.4255,068,500
Top 50 Inst.23,185.9750.2309,144,692
Total Inst.28,958.0062.7386,252,343
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index569,638.3733.4128,347,747
Value2108,325.2429.0111,366,536
    Core Value1737,765.5827.0103,894,755
    Deep Value37559.671.97,471,781
Other2514,747.4116.563,216,082
    GARP1572,013.507.026,818,571
    Broker Dealer321,420.614.918,911,534
    Specialty12644.052.28,573,641
    Hedge Fund45469.991.66,259,365
    Sector Specific5199.260.72,652,971
Growth3473,842.0513.351,223,318
    Core Growth2643,617.7612.648,231,121
    Growth73206.190.72,751,033
    Aggressive Growth1018.100.1241,164
Income891,539.715.320,521,613
    Income Value371,319.194.617,577,441
    Yield52220.520.82,944,172
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.37,277,8116.11,767,62103/31/16
Capital Research Global Investors34,942,8345.7-3,244,80003/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)29,292,7904.82,189,43303/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.29,037,2294.7919,34703/31/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP28,779,1494.72,689,11103/31/16
Capital World Investors20,776,9003.48,401,90003/31/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.13,632,9702.2-2,654,00003/31/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC8,269,8481.320,38103/31/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,245,8291.3-430,82903/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,491,1920.984,78103/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.