Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,23231,506.3467.7424,415,360
Mutual Fund1,23618,500.0939.4246,641,622
Insider *19.000.31,882,014
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5412,083.704.528,026,874
Sellers478-940.412.0-12,656,199
Net--1,143.292.515,370,675
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.17,607.6437.8237,076,034
Top 20 Inst.20,887.3244.9281,676,324
Top 50 Inst.25,272.6854.4340,743,696
Total Inst.31,506.3467.7424,415,360
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5310,344.7433.0139,247,914
Value2108,608.6127.6116,325,924
    Core Value1728,064.5425.9109,014,760
    Deep Value38544.071.77,311,164
Other2584,926.3415.766,269,181
    GARP1612,247.047.230,178,020
    Broker Dealer321,496.794.820,169,121
    Specialty16863.752.811,629,448
    Hedge Fund44241.830.83,256,346
    Sector Specific476.810.31,034,634
    VC Private Equity1.120.01,612
Growth3504,468.4014.360,097,967
    Core Growth2624,040.2512.954,342,914
    Growth76412.341.35,542,342
    Aggressive Growth1215.820.1212,711
Income902,163.216.929,142,066
    Income Value361,829.005.824,623,895
    Yield54334.211.14,518,171
Momentum1.240.03,247
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.41,036,3826.61,547,37709/30/16
Capital Research Global Investors33,563,0145.4-1,279,49509/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.31,592,1225.0936,34209/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)30,220,8124.8301,74609/30/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP30,189,2364.8966,36709/30/16
Capital World Investors24,832,9324.0-479,99109/30/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.19,992,2713.23,144,19509/30/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC11,205,9491.81,645,30609/30/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,866,8381.4371,07609/30/16
Invesco Advisers, Inc.5,576,4780.91,076,77309/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.