Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,14127,575.2061.2360,088,163
Mutual Fund1,14614,145.5833.4196,525,317
Insider *35252.990.63,440,169
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4581,656.313.721,646,728
Sellers461-1,385.863.1-18,101,948
Net--270.450.63,544,780
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.13,157.8829.1171,103,796
Top 20 Inst.16,513.6636.5214,742,028
Top 50 Inst.20,817.3246.1270,937,015
Total Inst.27,575.2061.2360,088,163
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index559,540.8534.8124,273,908
Value2126,135.4122.480,007,312
    Core Value1765,411.6519.770,543,867
    Deep Value36723.762.79,463,445
Other2625,625.6920.673,461,300
    GARP1522,727.0510.035,746,741
    Broker Dealer341,349.734.917,552,350
    Hedge Fund59753.152.79,811,129
    Specialty12560.532.07,292,276
    Sector Specific4234.940.93,055,159
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.280.03,645
Growth3334,255.5715.655,710,124
    Core Growth2563,848.0214.150,370,575
    Growth66396.081.55,190,341
    Aggressive Growth1111.460.0149,208
Income931,489.885.519,532,553
    Income Value411,265.754.616,579,384
    Yield52224.130.82,953,169
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.32,407,4825.51,366,98612/31/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)29,538,0415.02,055,50112/31/14
Capital Research Global Investors28,847,0334.92,933,80712/31/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.27,836,6184.71,867,95412/31/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP13,395,1972.3284,88712/31/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.11,529,5202.0-545,00012/31/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.6,984,0411.2-985,79412/31/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company6,911,1121.2-258,26412/31/14
Managed Account Advisors LLC6,884,7521.22,149,70812/31/14
Capital World Investors6,770,0001.2-730,00012/31/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.