Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,07024,992.5560.1350,206,679
Mutual Fund1,02412,985.4432.0186,224,554
Insider *63353.930.95,067,057
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4131,407.843.419,717,354
Sellers503-1,544.003.7-21,667,381
Net---136.160.3-1,950,027
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.11,609.4427.9162,324,428
Top 20 Inst.14,620.6735.2204,876,406
Top 50 Inst.18,608.3744.7260,632,857
Total Inst.24,992.5560.1350,206,679
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index528,549.7134.4119,586,087
Value2005,485.3222.277,218,925
    Core Value1644,718.1919.166,480,788
    Deep Value36767.123.110,738,137
Other2554,900.9019.768,587,878
    GARP1432,458.679.934,431,430
    Broker Dealer381,225.504.917,136,842
    Hedge Fund62657.182.69,188,770
    Specialty8341.701.44,784,891
    Sector Specific3213.150.92,980,302
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

14.690.065,643
Growth3354,208.2516.958,884,093
    Core Growth2643,831.6115.453,617,641
    Growth60365.191.55,106,223
    Aggressive Growth1111.450.1160,229
Income861,376.555.519,259,604
    Income Value361,208.134.916,896,056
    Yield50168.420.72,363,548
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.30,495,8135.2-336,04406/30/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)28,897,9395.02,161,12506/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.26,402,0354.51,327,06406/30/14
Capital Research Global Investors24,922,2264.3006/30/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP12,914,4482.2-269,21006/30/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.11,808,1202.0-1,998,80006/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.8,259,8041.417,63906/30/14
Capital World Investors7,500,0001.3006/30/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,831,0031.0-16,36006/30/14
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)5,293,0400.9697,17706/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.