Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,26031,681.0465.1407,481,327
Mutual Fund1,27618,810.9139.4246,770,759
Insider *17.000.31,881,767
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6212,404.964.930,902,291
Sellers451-836.171.7-10,809,422
Net--1,568.793.220,092,869
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.17,976.0036.9230,668,490
Top 20 Inst.21,285.1243.8273,783,989
Top 50 Inst.25,548.9052.5328,497,006
Total Inst.31,681.0465.1407,481,327
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5610,521.4833.3135,060,611
Value2169,099.0729.0117,427,866
    Core Value1798,513.2927.1109,908,533
    Deep Value37585.791.97,519,333
Other2615,076.5516.165,155,121
    GARP1622,322.827.429,815,352
    Broker Dealer351,422.974.518,261,209
    Specialty13775.362.59,949,441
    Hedge Fund46385.181.24,944,214
    Sector Specific5170.210.52,184,905
Growth3624,204.5713.354,033,690
    Core Growth2733,924.1612.450,421,119
    Growth76262.580.83,383,440
    Aggressive Growth1317.840.1229,131
Income881,869.385.924,017,589
    Income Value361,643.945.221,112,428
    Yield52225.440.72,905,161
Momentum1.250.03,247
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.39,489,0056.32,211,19406/30/16
Capital Research Global Investors34,842,5095.6-100,32506/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.30,655,7804.91,618,55106/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)29,919,0664.8626,27606/30/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP29,222,8694.7443,72006/30/16
Capital World Investors25,312,9234.14,536,02306/30/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.16,848,0762.73,215,10606/30/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC9,560,6431.51,290,79506/30/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,488,3551.4242,52606/30/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company6,329,2641.0838,07206/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.