Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,27833,237.4068.1428,566,780
Mutual Fund1,25019,005.1139.1246,163,160
Insider *20147.080.31,930,524
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5461,700.973.521,927,526
Sellers511-1,148.912.4-14,825,458
Net0552.061.17,102,068
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.18,194.8937.3234,560,867
Top 20 Inst.21,778.1844.6280,809,605
Top 50 Inst.26,629.7354.6343,279,805
Total Inst.33,237.4068.1428,566,780
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5711,090.2922.7142,982,974
Value2108,300.3717.0107,078,113
    Core Value1737,803.8216.0100,676,863
    Deep Value37496.551.06,401,250
Other2515,659.5411.672,980,264
    Broker Dealer291,844.113.823,773,554
    GARP1652,379.374.930,693,234
    Hedge Fund40337.650.74,352,258
    Sector Specific350.600.1652,254
    Specialty141,047.822.213,508,964
Growth3494,583.879.459,149,167
    Aggressive Growth1015.190.0195,880
    Core Growth2704,056.318.352,327,558
    Growth69512.381.16,625,729
Income912,225.194.628,615,878
    Income Value381,827.703.823,566,154
    Yield53397.490.85,049,724
Momentum1.230.02,990
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.43,602,3686.91,435,76703/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.31,266,6745.0549,78403/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)30,636,3044.966,84803/31/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP30,572,0314.9790,48403/31/17
Capital Research Global Investors29,850,6284.8-2,308,22503/31/17
Capital World Investors19,672,6233.1-1,129,58303/31/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.18,906,7083.0-562,51803/31/17
Managed Account Advisors LLC13,172,2932.11,163,82803/31/17
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)9,832,0391.6931,72303/31/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.7,049,1991.1763,42303/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.