Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,06824,879.8960.2350,682,296
Mutual Fund1,04513,011.4432.3188,375,017
Insider *52257.430.63,596,406
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4001,371.563.319,215,782
Sellers468-1,523.163.7-21,441,259
Net---151.590.4-2,225,477
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.11,475.2427.7161,601,088
Top 20 Inst.14,471.3535.0204,063,648
Top 50 Inst.18,455.7844.6259,963,188
Total Inst.24,879.8960.2350,682,296
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index558,536.7534.6120,329,798
Value1975,459.8022.277,171,644
    Core Value1624,707.2919.166,491,176
    Deep Value35752.513.110,680,468
Other2544,985.7420.169,930,574
    GARP1432,497.0010.135,123,341
    Broker Dealer381,225.484.917,136,784
    Hedge Fund61703.222.89,834,579
    Specialty8342.181.44,789,925
    Sector Specific3213.150.92,980,302
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

14.690.065,643
Growth3344,099.8016.657,955,544
    Core Growth2613,726.0115.152,698,922
    Growth62362.441.55,096,877
    Aggressive Growth1111.350.1159,745
Income871,371.805.519,263,087
    Income Value361,204.784.916,891,498
    Yield51167.020.72,371,589
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.30,495,8135.2-336,04406/30/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)28,897,9395.02,161,12506/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.25,968,6644.5-433,37109/30/14
Capital Research Global Investors24,922,2264.3006/30/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP12,914,4482.2-269,21006/30/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.11,808,1202.0-1,998,80006/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.7,969,8351.4-289,96909/30/14
Capital World Investors7,500,0001.3006/30/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,831,0031.0-16,36006/30/14
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)5,293,0400.9697,17706/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.