Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,13125,502.8060.9359,418,843
Mutual Fund1,13614,211.6033.6198,396,917
Insider *35242.550.63,440,431
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4471,810.384.325,552,380
Sellers525-1,911.184.5-26,810,315
Net---100.800.2-1,257,935
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.12,851.0330.7181,332,509
Top 20 Inst.15,898.6637.9223,943,477
Top 50 Inst.19,671.3846.9277,177,821
Total Inst.25,502.8060.9359,418,843
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index548,592.7534.0121,246,545
Value2026,026.5223.784,677,498
    Core Value1675,370.1321.175,426,188
    Deep Value35656.392.69,251,310
Other2544,833.1619.168,181,773
    GARP1441,906.697.526,888,058
    Broker Dealer331,537.606.121,696,259
    Hedge Fund61664.862.69,381,745
    Specialty11497.662.07,021,897
    Sector Specific4224.750.93,171,369
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

11.590.022,445
Growth3333,833.1315.254,056,482
    Core Growth2553,531.4314.049,802,073
    Growth68291.791.24,115,052
    Aggressive Growth109.920.0139,357
Income911,657.816.623,401,205
    Income Value401,435.835.720,262,462
    Yield51221.980.93,138,743
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.33,546,7615.71,139,27903/31/15
Capital Research Global Investors31,327,9415.32,480,90803/31/15
State Street Global Advisors (US)28,225,6214.8-1,312,42003/31/15
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.27,616,5604.7-220,05803/31/15
Wellington Management Company, LLP16,560,9722.83,165,77503/31/15
Franklin Advisers, Inc.15,184,7502.63,655,23003/31/15
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,662,0701.53,707,81503/31/15
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.6,807,0921.2-176,94903/31/15
Capital World Investors6,770,0001.2003/31/15
Managed Account Advisors LLC6,630,7421.1-254,01003/31/15
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.