Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,23530,977.0766.6417,448,422
Mutual Fund1,26018,565.1139.6248,241,364
Insider *18.000.31,883,118
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5492,044.894.427,517,879
Sellers495-1,472.913.2-19,797,517
Net--571.981.27,720,362
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.17,108.0836.8230,349,778
Top 20 Inst.20,387.7743.9274,950,068
Top 50 Inst.24,763.2053.3333,844,537
Total Inst.30,977.0766.6417,448,422
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index539,840.7732.0132,500,528
Value2118,625.6028.1116,563,552
    Core Value1748,077.4526.4109,196,110
    Deep Value37548.151.87,367,442
Other2584,918.1616.066,193,813
    GARP1612,250.087.330,270,577
    Broker Dealer311,485.964.820,007,580
    Specialty16863.752.811,629,448
    Hedge Fund45241.430.83,249,962
    Sector Specific476.810.31,034,634
    VC Private Equity1.120.01,612
Growth3514,448.7014.559,900,407
    Core Growth2654,038.3213.154,369,702
    Growth75394.831.35,321,077
    Aggressive Growth1115.560.1209,628
Income892,151.187.028,946,238
    Income Value361,827.695.924,608,622
    Yield53323.491.14,337,616
Momentum1.240.03,247
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.41,036,3826.61,547,37709/30/16
Capital Research Global Investors33,563,0145.4-1,279,49509/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.31,592,1225.0936,34209/30/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP30,189,2364.8966,36709/30/16
Capital World Investors24,832,9324.0-479,99109/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)23,494,5563.8-6,424,51009/30/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.19,992,2713.23,144,19509/30/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC11,205,9491.81,645,30609/30/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,866,8381.4371,07609/30/16
Invesco Advisers, Inc.5,576,4780.91,076,77309/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.