Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,27532,330.9667.5423,019,534
Mutual Fund1,23718,455.3138.8243,243,408
Insider *20.000.31,923,052
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5601,224.902.616,025,803
Sellers538-1,405.582.9-18,437,366
Net---180.690.4-2,411,563
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.17,834.7037.2232,859,336
Top 20 Inst.21,173.9144.2277,035,546
Top 50 Inst.25,772.5153.8337,150,564
Total Inst.32,332.4167.5423,038,534
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5310,700.2533.2139,717,271
Value2168,399.3326.2110,253,259
    Core Value1777,887.9724.6103,578,849
    Deep Value39511.361.66,674,410
Other2585,431.1016.970,954,926
    GARP1622,334.437.330,501,878
    Broker Dealer351,691.435.322,104,643
    Specialty15946.502.912,357,904
    Hedge Fund42399.461.25,215,958
    Sector Specific459.280.2774,543
Growth3484,555.6714.259,560,935
    Core Growth2634,107.7512.853,699,494
    Growth74431.981.35,653,076
    Aggressive Growth1115.930.1208,365
Income902,209.256.928,922,372
    Income Value371,860.295.824,291,825
    Yield53348.961.14,630,547
Momentum1.230.02,990
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.42,166,6016.71,130,21912/31/16
Capital Research Global Investors32,158,8535.1-1,404,16112/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.30,716,8904.9-875,23212/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)30,569,4564.9348,64412/31/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP29,781,5474.8-407,68912/31/16
Capital World Investors20,802,2063.3-4,030,72612/31/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.19,469,2263.1-523,04512/31/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC12,008,4651.9802,51612/31/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,900,3161.433,47812/31/16
Invesco Advisers, Inc.6,285,7761.0709,29812/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.