Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,06324,526.1460.9355,288,816
Mutual Fund1,08413,407.2132.8191,739,599
Insider *34236.390.53,138,083
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3811,147.432.916,615,405
Sellers499-1,015.232.5-14,661,784
Net--132.210.31,953,621
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.11,311.4428.0163,720,297
Top 20 Inst.14,274.7835.4206,910,613
Top 50 Inst.18,313.1645.5265,361,621
Total Inst.24,526.1460.9355,288,816
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index538,117.6833.3117,466,634
Value1995,360.0622.177,929,803
    Core Value1654,644.8419.267,567,548
    Deep Value34715.222.910,362,255
Other2535,203.7821.475,340,873
    GARP1402,433.9210.035,259,065
    Broker Dealer351,181.534.817,094,511
    Hedge Fund661,022.514.214,797,545
    Specialty8353.081.55,110,414
    Sector Specific3211.310.93,058,503
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

11.440.020,835
Growth3304,059.7416.758,735,354
    Core Growth2563,693.3915.253,444,740
    Growth63355.831.55,138,383
    Aggressive Growth1110.520.0152,231
Income871,349.005.519,530,986
    Income Value351,181.734.917,106,122
    Yield52167.280.72,424,864
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.31,040,4965.3544,68309/30/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)27,482,5404.7-1,415,39909/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.25,968,6644.5-433,37109/30/14
Capital Research Global Investors25,913,2264.4991,00009/30/14
Wellington Management Company, LLP13,110,3102.3195,86209/30/14
Franklin Advisers, Inc.12,074,5202.1266,40009/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.7,969,8351.4-289,96909/30/14
Capital World Investors7,500,0001.3009/30/14
Fidelity Management & Research Company7,169,3761.21,338,37309/30/14
JP Morgan Asset Management5,491,3300.9291,96109/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.