Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,28532,309.7967.2421,923,686
Mutual Fund1,29218,693.3339.0244,857,663
Insider *20145.720.31,917,743
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5681,166.192.415,236,288
Sellers542-1,449.393.0-18,992,253
Net0-283.200.6-3,755,965
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.17,834.7037.1232,859,336
Top 20 Inst.21,169.5444.0276,400,842
Top 50 Inst.25,726.0953.5335,900,346
Total Inst.32,309.7967.2421,923,686
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5410,696.8122.2139,654,686
Value2198,410.4817.5109,819,362
    Core Value1807,899.0216.4103,145,046
    Deep Value39511.461.16,674,316
Other2565,427.4111.370,887,435
    Broker Dealer351,691.433.522,104,643
    GARP1612,331.374.930,442,404
    Hedge Fund41399.230.85,213,041
    Sector Specific459.280.1774,543
    Specialty15946.092.012,352,804
Growth3484,518.209.459,031,813
    Aggressive Growth1115.940.0208,365
    Core Growth2634,070.368.553,173,199
    Growth74431.900.95,650,249
Income902,212.114.628,892,789
    Income Value371,860.243.924,291,151
    Yield53351.860.74,601,638
Momentum1.230.02,990
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.42,166,6016.71,130,21912/31/16
Capital Research Global Investors32,158,8535.1-1,404,16112/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.30,716,8904.9-875,23212/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)30,569,4564.9348,64412/31/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP29,781,5474.7-407,68912/31/16
Capital World Investors20,802,2063.3-4,030,72612/31/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.19,469,2263.1-523,04512/31/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC12,008,4651.9802,51612/31/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,900,3161.433,47812/31/16
Invesco Advisers, Inc.6,285,7761.0709,29812/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.