Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,22528,963.1862.7386,271,374
Mutual Fund1,20316,633.4536.9227,475,018
Insider *18.000.31,892,047
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5662,359.365.131,448,217
Sellers519-1,809.594.0-24,332,268
Net--549.771.27,115,949
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.16,206.8835.0215,746,552
Top 20 Inst.19,123.7741.4255,068,500
Top 50 Inst.23,185.9750.2309,144,692
Total Inst.28,963.1862.7386,271,374
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index569,639.0033.4128,350,989
Value2098,321.7729.0111,293,619
    Core Value1727,765.7727.0103,888,484
    Deep Value37556.001.97,405,135
Other2534,748.1616.563,229,711
    GARP1582,014.197.026,831,815
    Broker Dealer321,420.634.918,911,534
    Specialty12644.052.28,573,641
    Hedge Fund46470.031.66,259,750
    Sector Specific5199.260.72,652,971
Growth3503,841.9513.351,215,582
    Core Growth2673,617.5812.648,223,128
    Growth73206.260.72,751,290
    Aggressive Growth1018.100.1241,164
Income891,539.635.320,518,460
    Income Value371,319.164.617,575,461
    Yield52220.480.82,942,999
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.37,277,8116.11,767,62103/31/16
Capital Research Global Investors34,942,8345.7-3,244,80003/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)29,292,7904.82,189,43303/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.29,037,2294.7919,34703/31/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP28,779,1494.72,689,11103/31/16
Capital World Investors20,776,9003.48,401,90003/31/16
Franklin Advisers, Inc.13,632,9702.2-2,654,00003/31/16
Managed Account Advisors LLC8,269,8481.320,38103/31/16
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)8,245,8291.3-430,82903/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,491,1920.984,78103/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.