Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,30632,694.2566.4426,590,291
Mutual Fund1,25118,981.5138.5247,192,832
Insider *19137.600.31,799,149
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5671,336.852.717,448,455
Sellers547-1,487.793.0-19,400,928
Net0-150.940.3-1,952,473
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.17,659.8435.9230,455,894
Top 20 Inst.21,378.3043.4278,983,052
Top 50 Inst.26,132.1853.1341,019,877
Total Inst.32,694.2566.4426,590,291
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index5711,049.3822.4144,188,176
Value2067,792.8415.8101,683,040
    Core Value1677,380.3615.096,303,812
    Deep Value39412.480.85,379,228
Other2675,619.2711.473,318,783
    Broker Dealer321,846.493.824,094,076
    GARP1632,361.444.830,807,019
    Hedge Fund55340.240.74,440,021
    Sector Specific346.010.1600,474
    Specialty141,025.082.113,377,193
Growth3484,596.639.359,990,118
    Aggressive Growth812.360.0161,321
    Core Growth2713,963.788.151,729,542
    Growth69620.491.38,099,255
Income922,209.484.528,830,925
    Income Value361,766.213.623,047,619
    Yield56443.270.95,783,306
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.44,796,5207.01,194,15206/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.31,725,5914.9458,91706/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)30,028,0004.7-608,30406/30/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP29,680,2194.6-891,81206/30/17
Capital Research Global Investors27,375,0774.3-2,475,55106/30/17
Capital World Investors18,422,3892.9-1,250,23406/30/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.18,358,7042.9-548,00406/30/17
Managed Account Advisors LLC13,003,5272.0-168,76606/30/17
Bank of America Merrill Lynch (US)9,667,4471.5-164,59206/30/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.7,398,4201.2349,22106/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.